For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
MMM/BID 825-2026/2027 – Mangaung Metropolitan Municipality
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Mangaung Metropolitan Municipality
Description: City entrance beautification maselspoort drive in mangaung metropolitan municipality
Advertised: 05 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Oct 2026
Province: Free State
Service or Delivery Location: SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT OFFICES, NO.6 MANNION ROAD - ORANJESIG, - ORANJESIG, - 9301
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Hilda Ramakuela
Email: Hilda.Ramakuela@mangaung.co.za
Telephone: 051-412-7022
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Floreat Hall, Bram Fischer Building Cnr. Maakraf & Nelson Mandela
Briefing Date: 2026-09-16 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-06 08:00