For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SCMU8-26/27-0138 – Eastern Cape - Agriculture
Agricultural Products and Services
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Eastern Cape - Agriculture
Description: Supply and delivery of livestock identification and traceability system (lits) ear tags and applicators-2026/27
Advertised: 05 Sep 2026 • Closes: 28 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Indwe House Office No 45 - Bhisho - Bhisho - 5605
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nomapha
Email: Nomapha.Mfunda@ecagriculture.gov.za
Telephone: 071-331-8611
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Join: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/396303434766363?p=FMpcUeLAIBxHmfyoYF
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: Join: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/396303434766363?p=FMpcUeLAIBxHmfyoYF
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-06 08:00