For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFX6000003527 – Sentech Limited
Construction
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Sentech Limited
Description: Appointment of a service provider for the repair and reinstatement of the existing clearvu security fence and vibracrete fence at riversdale c4 solar plant
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 24 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Riversdae - Riversdale - Riversdale - 6529
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: ZULU ZANELE
Email: zuluz@sentech.co.za
Telephone: 011-471-4000
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-05 08:00