For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ085/2026 – Artscape
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Artscape
Description: Rfq085/2026 staff wellness day breakfast packs
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: DF Malan Street - FORESHORE - CAPE TOWN - 8000
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Jeremy Vorster
Email: jeremyv@artscape.co.za
Telephone: 021-410-9800
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-05 08:00