For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
GPL004/2027 – Gauteng - Legislature
Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Gauteng - Legislature
Description: Appointment of a service provider to validate the annual performance ratings and verify the costs of associated performance incentives for all employees of the gauteng provincial legislature for a period ending no later than end of march 2029.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 43 RISSIK STREET - Johannesburg - Johannesburg - 2000
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: VHUKHUDO LETSHOKOTA
Email: vletshokota@gpl.gov.za
Telephone: 011-498-5555
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: MICROSOFT TEAMS
Briefing Date: 2026-09-28 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-05 08:00