For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFX 6000003594 – Sentech Limited
Construction
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Sentech Limited
Description: Appointment of an experienced contractor for the rehabilitation of the ugie gravel access road – sentech site (eastern cape)
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 25 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Ugi - Ugi - Ugi Eastern cape - 5999
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nomaswazi Mhlanga
Email: Quotations6@sentech.co.za
Telephone: 011-471-4000
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Ugi
Briefing Date: 2026-09-15 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- SENTECH SUPPLIER CONSENT FORM.pdf
- Standard Bidding (SDB) 4_Annexure A.pdf
- Scope of Works Ugie Access Road Repairs - RFX 6000003594.pdf
- RFX 6000003598 - Ugie Access Road Repairs.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-05 08:00