📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

E3476NTSAMWP – ESKOM

Construction


Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published By: ESKOM

Description: Central grid access road refurbishment project for rigi and kwagga substations.

Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Oct 2026

Province: Gauteng

Service or Delivery Location: Gauteng - Vanderbijlpark - Vanderbijlpark - 1911


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Fusi Khanyile

Email: mochesfm@ntcsa.co.za

Telephone: 011-800-3797

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: Yes

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: MS Team

Briefing Date: 2026-09-16 10:00:00

Special Conditions: All documents to be downloaded on NTCSA Tender Bulletin


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-05 08:00