📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

RFQ2026-009-007 – National Lotteries Commission

Food and beverage service activities

Travel, Tourism, Hospitality ☆ Bookmark (With A Free Account)

Tender Type: Request for Quotation

Published By: National Lotteries Commission

Description: Request for pricequotation for the appointment of a catering service provider for the national lotteries commission: heritage day celebration- northern cape office – re-issued.

Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Sep 2026

Province: Northern Cape

Service or Delivery Location: 11A SCHMIDTSDRIFT ROAD RHODESDENE KIMBERLEY - KIMBERLEY - Northern Cape - 8301


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Calvin

Email: calvin.kabinde@nlcsa.org.za

Telephone: 012-432-1302

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: Not specified

Special Conditions: N/A


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-04 17:00