For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
BSM 07/27 – Stellenbosch Municipality
Information service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Stellenbosch Municipality
Description: Supply, deliver, install, configure, commission and provide one (1) years support and maintenance of an on-premises backup appliances
Advertised: 05 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Plein Street - Stellenbosch - Stellenbosch - 7690
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Regan Mooideen
Email: regan.mooideen@stellenbosch.gov.za
Telephone: 021-808-8538
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: If any, will be stipulated within the tender document.
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 17:00