For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
NRA 2026/0010-Batch 4 – South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)
Civil engineering
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)
Description: Consulting engineering services for the routine road maintenance in the free-state province - batch 4
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: Free State
Service or Delivery Location: 58 Van Eck Place - Mkondeni - Pietermaritzburg - 3209
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Procurement Office
Email: ProcurementER6@sanral.co.za
Telephone: 033-392-8100
Fax: 033-392-8100
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/313039897391809?p=hTw09A2igdG4WdViqp
Briefing Date: 2026-09-15 11:00:00
Special Conditions: Microsoft Teams Join: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/313039897391809?p=hTw09A2igdG4WdViqp Meeting ID: 313 039 897 391 809 Passcode: B6N4rJ2z
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 17:00