For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
DSDP02/26 – Limpopo - Social Development
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Limpopo - Social Development
Description: Provision of catering services at thohoyandou child and youth care centre for a period of 36 months
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026
Province: Limpopo
Service or Delivery Location: 75 Hans Van Rensburg Street - Polokwane - Polokwane - 0699
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Seopa PA
Email: Seopapa@dsd.limpopo.gov.za
Telephone: 015-230-4440
Fax: 015-291-2226
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 17:00