For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SASSA RO/07/08/2026 – South African Social Security Agency
Supplies: Clothing/Textiles/Footwear
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: South African Social Security Agency
Description: Request for supply and deliver of sassa branded promotional items.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: SASSA, BKB Building ,no.8 Merino Road - Quigney - East London - 5201
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Tanduxolo Tyaliti
Email: TanduxoloT@sassa.gov.za
Telephone: 043-707-6328
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 17:00