For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ00036 – Mining Qualifications Authority
Information and communication
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Mining Qualifications Authority
Description: request for proposal for the appointment of a service provider to provide support and maintenance services of microsoft dynamics crm 365 (cloud solution) enterprise package at the mining qualifications authority for the period of 12 months
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 17 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 07 Anerley road - Parktown - Johannesburg - 2000
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Hatiso Motloung
Email: HatisoM@mqa.org.za
Telephone: 011-547-2600
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/31701475381979?p=6cWHVFUiFCjCcSdroa
Briefing Date: 2026-09-10 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- Microsft Dynamics CRM support and Maint - Terms of Reference.pdf
- Standard Bidding Document (SDB) 4_Annexure A (008).doc
- SBD 6.1 IN TERMS OF PPR2022 (003).docx
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 17:00