For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
ZNQ17/26/27 – Kwazulu Natal - Public Works (Head Office)
Advertising and market research
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Kwazulu Natal - Public Works (Head Office)
Description: Re-advertisement for the procurement of design studio equipment & professional setup for professional for head office officials at 191prince alfred street, department of public works & infrastructure, oliver tambo house head office, pietermaritzburg 3201.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 191 Prince Alfred Street - Pietermaritzburg - Pietermaritzburg - 3201
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Sifiso Mncwabe
Email: sifiso.mncwabe@kznworks.gov.za
Telephone: 033-355-5577
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: 4th Floor Boardroom
Briefing Date: 2026-09-09 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 17:00