For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
CMS022026/2027 – Council for Medical Schemes
Administrative and support activities
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: Council for Medical Schemes
Description: Request for proposals for the appointment of a service provider for the provision of managed voice and data services for cms for four (4) years.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 28 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Block A, Eco Glades 2 Office Park - 420 Witch-Hazel Avenue - Eco Park, Centurion - 0157
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Bokamoso Legong
Email: b.legong@medicalschemes.co.za
Telephone: 012-431-0457
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Hybrid/Physical (CMS Offices)
Briefing Date: 2026-09-14 11:00:00
Special Conditions: Compulsory Briefing Session
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 17:00