📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

DSDP27/26 – Limpopo - Social Development

Supplies: General

Materials, Supply & Services ☆ Bookmark (With A Free Account)

Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published By: Limpopo - Social Development

Description: Supply, delivery and installation of office furniture at various facilities or offices of the limpopo department of social development for a period of three (3) years

Advertised: 07 Sep 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026

Province: Limpopo

Service or Delivery Location: 75 Hans Van Rensburg Street - Polokwane - Polokwane - 0699


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Seopa PA

Email: Seopapa@dsd.limpopo.gov.za

Telephone: 015-230-4440

Fax: 015-291-2226


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: Not specified

Special Conditions: N/A


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-04 17:00