For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3168GXNOUR – ESKOM
Supplies: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: E3168gxnour: the supply and delivery of various bearings and various rubber v-belts for nuclear operating unit (nou) on an “as and when” required basis for a period of five (5) years.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 28 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: R27 West Coast Road, Melkbosstrand, Cape Town, South Africa - Melkbosstrand Koeberg - Cape Town - 7440
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Andiswa Ziliso
Email: Zilisoae@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 021-522-3818
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00