For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
TENDER 28/2026 – Langeberg Municipality
Land transport and transport via pipelines
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Langeberg Municipality
Description: Alienation of various available erven
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 28 MAIN ROAD - ASHTON - ASHTON - 6715
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: MS S ROSSOUW
Email: srossouw@langeberg.gov.za
Telephone: 023-615-8000
Fax: 023-615-1563
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: AS PER ATTACHED ADVERTISEMENT
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00