For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
T67-2026 – Overberg District Municipality
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Overberg District Municipality
Description: Provision of website hosting and support services for the period ending 30 june 2029
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 26 Long Street - ODM Head Office - Bredasdorp - 7280
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mr P. Britz
Email: pbritz@odm.org.za
Telephone: 028-425-1157
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00