For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
T30A-2026 – Overberg District Municipality
Rental and leasing activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Overberg District Municipality
Description: Rental of printers for the period ending 30 june 2029
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 26 Long Street - ODM Head Office - Bredasdorp - 7280
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mr P. Britz
Email: pbritz@odm.org.za
Telephone: 028-425-1157
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: MS Teams
Briefing Date: 2026-09-15 12:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00