For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
PR10118030 – Road Accident Fund
Security and investigation activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Road Accident Fund
Description: The road accident fund (raf) wishes to appoint a qualified service provider to conduct ethics and unethical misconduct investigations.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 420 Witch-Hazel Avenue - 2 Eco Glades - Centurion - 0046
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: JONATHAN TUMISHI MATJILA
Email: jonathanm@raf.co.za
Telephone: 012-621-1962
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: 420 Witch-Hazel Avenue, Centurion
Briefing Date: 2026-09-08 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- Annexure A - Security Measures.pdf
- SBD 6.1 IN TERMS OF PPR2022.docx
- Annexure C - CV Template.docx
- RFQ Document PR10118030 - External Investigation of Ethics and Unethical Misconduct Cases final.docx
- SCM-Bid Documents SBD 4.doc
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00