For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
6861-ZNQ-CORP26 – Kwa-Zulu Natal - Natal Sharks Board
Education
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Kwa-Zulu Natal - Natal Sharks Board
Description: Supply and deliver employees ocean sunglasses
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 1A Herrwood drive - Umhlanga - Durban - 4320
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Siphesihle Masuku
Email: siphesihle@shark.co.za
Telephone: 031-566-0400
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: Responses may be hand delivered or emailed to kwanele@shark.co.za and siphesihle@shark.co.za Please complete all the attached documents and forward them with the following: • Original and Valid Tax Clearance Certificate • Original or Certified Copy of Valid B-BBEE Certificate • Proof of CSD registration and supplier number • Companies and intellectual property commission (CIPC)
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00