For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
H004L2709RFQ00157 – Border Management Authority
Supplies: General
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Border Management Authority
Description: Appointment of a service provider for supply and delivery of marketing, promotional items and display equipment
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 67 Koranna Avenue - Doringkloof - Centurion, Pretoria - 0157
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mmatlou Manyuha
Email: Mmatlou.Manyuha@bma.gov.za
Telephone: 012-065-1147
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00