For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
ZNT2075/2026LG – Kwazulu Natal - Cooperative Governance and Traditional Affairs
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Kwazulu Natal - Cooperative Governance and Traditional Affairs
Description: Provision and supply of local government legislation packs
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 115 Jabu Ndlovu, Wadley House - Pietermaritzburg - Pietermaritzburg - 3200
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Ms Nondumiso Ngwenya
Email: nondumiso.ngwenya@kzncogta.gov.za
Telephone: 060-882-4819
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: NB*No late or Emailed bids will be accepted. Strictly all bids should be hand delivered at 330 Langalibalele Street, Natalia Building , 13th Floor North Tower.
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00