For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ2026-009-006 – National Lotteries Commission
Food and beverage service activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: National Lotteries Commission
Description: Request for pricequotation for the appointment of a catering service provider for the national lotteries commission: heritage day celebration- kwa-zulu natal office - re-issued.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 2ND FLOOR MARRIOT BUILDING, 20 KINGSMEAD BOULEVARD, KINGSMEAD OFFICE PARK, STAMFORD HILL, DURBAN - 2ND FLOOR MARRIOT BUILDING, 20 KINGSMEAD BOULEVARD, KINGSMEAD OFFICE PARK, STAMFORD HILL, DURBAN - KwaZulu-Natal - 4025
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Calvin
Email: calvin.kabinde@nlcsa.org.za
Telephone: 012-432-1302
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00