For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Addition E1026SSERI – ESKOM
Other professional, scientific and technical activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Iso 14001, 9001 and 45001 certification audits.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 28 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Lower Germiston Road - Rosherville - Johannesburg - 2120
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Anver Theron
Email: theronai@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-621-3000
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00