For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
REQ0000001926 – Public Protector South Africa
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Public Protector South Africa
Description: Appointment of a service provider to repair and service window blinds for public protector south africa – bloemfontein office
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: Free State
Service or Delivery Location: 49 Charlotte Maxeke Street / 62 St Andrew Street - Bloemfontein - Bloemfontein CBD - 9301
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Vincent Maserumule
Email: VincentM@pprotect.org
Telephone: 012-366-7124
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00