For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SPU/PQ/21 SQN/024/26 – Defence
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Defence
Description: Spu/pq/21 sqn/024/26: supply and installation of air conditioners
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 29 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Air Force Base Waterkloof, Solomon Mahlangu Drive, Lyttelton - LYTTELTON - Centurion - 0157
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: FLIGHT SERGEANT M.M KUBHEKA
Email: Saafpu.Invitations@dod.mil.za
Telephone: 012-351-2311
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Air Force Base Waterkloof, Solomon Mahlangu Drive, Lyttelton, East Gate
Briefing Date: 2026-09-09 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 14:00