For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E1089GXMPMTLCANCEL – ESKOM
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Cancellation: provisioning of a tactical response team at matla power station for a period of 3 years at matla power station
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Matla Power Station - Kreil - Kriel - 2271
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Boitumelo Molapo
Email: MolapoBE@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 017-612-6966
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 11:00