For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3484CXMWP – ESKOM
Civil engineering
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Refurbishment and upgrading of electrical protection systems and associated components at the eskom research corona cage test facility, sunninghill for the duration of twelve (12) months
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Lower Germiston Road - Rosherville - Johannesburg - 4000
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Dineonyane Monica Shuping
Email: shupindm@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 017-779-8699
Fax: 011-800-2020
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: MS TEAMS
Briefing Date: 2026-09-15 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 11:00