For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
IHLM/48/2026-27/ROADS – Ingquza Hill Local Municipality
Services: Electrical
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Ingquza Hill Local Municipality
Description: Maintenance and repairs of 100 street lights
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 23 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 135 MAIN STREET FLAGSTAFF - FLAGSTAFF - FLAGSTAFF - 4810
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: B. TSHITSHI
Email: BTSHITSHI@IHLM.GOV.ZA
Telephone: 039-252-0131
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 11:00