📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

GRDM/11/26-27 – Garden Route District Local Municipality

Education


Tender Type: Request for Quotation

Published By: Garden Route District Local Municipality

Description: E-learning training for enviromental health practitioners training for a period of three years.

Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 29 Sep 2026

Province: Western Cape

Service or Delivery Location: 54 YORK STREET - GEORGE - GEORGE - 6530


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: SANDISA GOLOGOLO

Email: SANDISA@GARDENROUTE.GOV.ZA

Telephone: 044-803-1313

Fax: 000-000-0000


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: Not specified

Special Conditions: N/A


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-04 10:00