For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
TDR24/2026/2027 – Mossel Bay Municipality
Waste collection, treatment and disposal activities; materials recovery
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Mossel Bay Municipality
Description: Appointment of service providers for the hiring, installation, servicing, supply and cleansing of underground refuse bins
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Oct 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 101 Marsh Street - Mossel bay Municipality - Mossel Bay Central - 6500
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mr Warren Manuel
Email: warren.manuel@mosselbay.gov.za
Telephone: 044-606-5151
Fax: 000-000-0000
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 10:00