For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RR83705/26-27 (2) – ARMSCOR
Supplies: Electrical Equipment
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: ARMSCOR
Description: Appointment of a service provider to design, supply, install, test and commission and handover a plc workbench
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 21 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Armscor Dockyard, ColePoint Road - Simonstown - Cape Town - 7995
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Procurementdy@armscordy.co.za
Email: Procurementdy@armscordy.co.za
Telephone: 021-787-4115
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 10:00