For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E1226TSSERI/R – ESKOM
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Regret lette/ supply and delivery of true three phase winding analyser
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 25 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Corner Hunslet and Lower Germiston Road - ROSHERVILLE - Gauteng -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Josephine
Email: nomasondo.mahlangu@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-621-3069
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 10:00