For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
ZNT26/27KZNSB02 – Kwa-Zulu Natal - Natal Sharks Board
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Kwa-Zulu Natal - Natal Sharks Board
Description: Appointment of service provider to supply and delivery of outboard motors for the kwazulu-natal sharks board maritime centre of excellence.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 1A Herrwood - umhlanga rocks - Durban - 4320
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nonkululeko Khumalo
Email: nonkululeko@shark.co.za
Telephone: 031-566-0400
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: 1a Herrwood Drive uMhlanga Rocks
Briefing Date: 2026-09-15 11:00:00
Special Conditions: • The tender document will be available 07 September 2026 – 14 September 2026 during working hours from 08H00 to 15H30. and may be collected upon producing proof of payment (deposit slip: no cash will be accepted). • Tender documents will not be issued on the date of the briefing and after briefing session.
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 10:00