For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
NHBRC 07/2026 – National Home Builders Registration Council
Services: Functional (Including Cleaning and Security Services)
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: National Home Builders Registration Council
Description: Nhbrc 07/2026 appointment of a suitable service provider to provide cleaning services to the nhbrc head office for a period of three (03) years.
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 28 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 27 Leeuwkop - Sandton - Sunninghill - 2191
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Bernard Kekana
Email: Tenders@nhbrc.org.za
Telephone: 011-317-0448
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: 27 Leeuwkop Road Sunninghill
Briefing Date: 2026-09-14 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- e-Submission_User Manual For Suppliers NT.pdf
- FINAL TOR_ CLEANING SERVICES FOR NHBRC HEAD OFFICE NHBRC 07 2026.pdf
- SBD FORMS_ 1 4 and 6.1. 3.1.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 10:00