For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SASSA15-26-HCM-GP – South African Social Security Agency
Education
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: South African Social Security Agency
Description: Appointment of accredited service providers not exceeding fifteen (15) for the provisioning of training and development services within the south african social security agency (sassa) gauteng region for a period of three (03) years
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 25 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: SASSA GAUTENG REGIONAL OFFICE 222 SMIT STREET - Braamfontein - BRAAMFONTEIN - 2001
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mmathume Nkadimeng
Email: Mmathumen@sassa.gov.za
Telephone: 011-241-8474
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: SASSA BENONI LOCAL OFFICE, 87 ELSTON AVENUE
Briefing Date: 2026-09-11 11:00:00
Special Conditions: REFER TO THE TOR
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 10:00