For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
KZNGFA - RFP 2026/03 – KZN Growth Fund Trust
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: KZN Growth Fund Trust
Description: Appointment of a service provider for electronic board meeting system services for a period of thirty-six (36) months
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 3rd Floor South Towers, 4 Arundel Close, 2 Kingsmead Boulevard, Stamford Hill - Durban - Durban - 4001
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Thulisile Nxumalo
Email: scm@kzngf.co.za
Telephone: 031-372-3720
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/336089475541058?p=Rwp12RUCXYIMwNGRtT
Briefing Date: 2026-09-10 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 08:00