For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
DLS 08 02 26/27 – DENEL (Pty) Ltd
Supplies: Computer Equipment
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: DENEL (Pty) Ltd
Description: Supply of high specification computers and laptops
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 368 SELBORNE AVENUE - LYTTELTON - CENTURION - 0157
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nancy Huma
Email: Nancy.Huma@denel.co.za
Telephone: 012-620-9111
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 08:00