For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
ECS02/26/27 – Eastern Cape - Eastern Cape Socio-Economic Consultative Council
Information and communication
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Eastern Cape - Eastern Cape Socio-Economic Consultative Council
Description: Maintenance and upgrade of website for a period of five (5) years
Advertised: 04 Sep 2026 • Closes: 28 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 69 FRERE ROAD - VINCENT - EAST LONDON - 5217
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: MALWANDE NTONGANA
Email: Malwande.Ntongana@ecsecc.org
Telephone: 043-701-3400
Fax: 043-701-3415
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-04 08:00