For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3465GXMPDUV – ESKOM
Construction of buildings
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: The provision of civil construction services at duvha power station for a period of sixty (60) months.
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Duvha Power Station - Emalahleni - Witbank - 1035
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Tebogo Seyama
Email: molotstm@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 013-690-0193
Fax: 000-000-0000
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: Ms Teams
Briefing Date: 2026-09-14 11:00:00
Special Conditions: CIDB grade 7CE or Higher
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 17:00