For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3467GXMPKOM – ESKOM
Services: Civil
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Provision of civil maintenance services for a period of 36 months at komati power station
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 29 Sep 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Komati Power Station Hendrina/Bethal Road - Blinkpan - Blinkpan - 1055
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nhlanhla Mbamba
Email: SibanyNH@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 013-295-9468
Fax: 013-295-9468
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: E tendering only Documents to downloaded - Eskom Tender Bulletin
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 17:00