For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
CCB2026/09/01 – Castle Control Board
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Castle Control Board
Description: Professional printing services
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 17 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Cnr of Castle and Darling Street - Cape Town - Cape Town - 8000
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Deidre Hartzenberg
Email: procurement@castleofgoodhope.co.za
Telephone: 021-461-4676
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 17:00