📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

NB116/2026 – Tourism

Advertising and market research


Tender Type: Request for Quotation

Published By: Tourism

Description: Request for quotation :

Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Sep 2026

Province: Free State

Service or Delivery Location: 17 Travenna Street - Pretoria - Pretoria - 0001


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Nqwenelwa Baliso

Email: nbaliso@tourism.gov.za

Telephone: 012-444-6529

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: Not specified

Special Conditions: Please hand deliver at : National Department of Tourism Tourism House Sunnyside 0001


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-03 17:00