For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
H004L2709RFQ00156 – Border Management Authority
Construction
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Border Management Authority
Description: Provision & supply of driveway and exterior building paving at city deep depot
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 18 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 67 Koranna Avenue - Doringkloof - Centurion, Pretoria - 0157
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Jimmy Sibiya
Email: jimmy.sibiya@bma.gov.za
Telephone: 012-065-1147
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: 13 ANGUS STREET, CITY DEEP, TRANSNET BUILDING, JOHANNESBURG
Briefing Date: 2026-09-11 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 17:00