📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

CO 26/20 O – Majuba Tvet college

Services: Professional


Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published By: Majuba Tvet college

Description: Appointment of a legal services panel for the supply chain and contracts management unit

Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Oct 2026

Province: KwaZulu-Natal

Service or Delivery Location: 83 Allen Street - Newcastle - Newcastle - 2940


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Peggy Mazibuko

Email: peggy.mazibuko@majuba.edu.za

Telephone: 034-326-4888

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: Yes

Briefing Compulsory: Yes

Briefing Venue: Link will be emailed with the document

Briefing Date: 2026-09-16 10:00:00

Special Conditions: Please see attached payment details on attached advert


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-03 17:00