For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
DL 26/04 C – Majuba Tvet college
Construction of buildings
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Majuba Tvet college
Description: Renovations of drakensberg lodge - electrical works
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 8HJ van Eck Drive, Newcastle - Newcastle - Newcastle - 2940
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Peggy Mazibuko
Email: leizle.landsberg@gmail.com
Telephone: 034-326-4888
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Drakensberg Lodge - 8 HJ van Eck Drive, Barry Hertzog Park, Newcastle, 2940
Briefing Date: 2026-09-15 10:00:00
Special Conditions: CIDB Grading - 5 EB grading or higher. Please see advert attached for payment details
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 17:00