For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Q12/1393 OF 26/27 – Msunduzi Local Municipality
Services: Building
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Msunduzi Local Municipality
Description: 3rd floor water and sanitation ablution & kitchen refurbishment
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 345 Church Street, Professor Nyembezi Building 3th Floor Water and Sanitation offices - Pietermaritzburg - Pietermaritzburg - 3201
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Andile Ncikazi
Email: andile.ncikazi@msunduzi.gov.za
Telephone: 033-392-2157
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 17:00