For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
IM1962026 – Tourism
Education
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Tourism
Description: Request for quote training of executive programme im1962026
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 17 Trevenna Street - Sunnyside - Pretoria - 0002
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: SCM
Email: quotationsscm@tourism.gov.za
Telephone: 012-444-6243
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- Request for quote training of Executive Programme IM1962026.pdf
- New SBD 4 Declaration form effect from 01 August 2026.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 17:00